English (Federal Administration; Government Accounting)
revolving fund service [correct]
OBS: Consists of the provision and procurement of goods and services of both a commercial and technical nature; the provision of specialized printing, film and video, exhibit and advertising services; the management of the procurement aspects of Major Crown Projects and the provision of disposal services for surplus materiel.
French (Administration fédérale; Comptabilité publique)
service lié à des fonds renouvelables [correct, masculine noun]