English (Inventory and Material Management; Sociology of persons with a disability)
accessible procurement [correct]
OBS: Accessible procurement involves determining what is required for a product or service to be accessible and finding ways to meet those requirements.
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
approvisionnement accessible [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: L'approvisionnement accessible permet de déterminer ce qui est nécessaire pour qu'un produit ou un service soit accessible et de prendre les moyens requis pour répondre à ces exigences.
Spanish (Gestión de existencias y materiales; Sociología de las personas con discapacidad)
adquisición accesible [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La adquisición accesible es un requisito jurídico que deben observar todos los organismos públicos a tenor de la Ley sobre discapacidad (2005).