English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Real Estate)
real estate portfolio [correct]
CONT: It is important to note that [Public Services and Procurement Canada's] priority is managing its large and diverse real estate portfolio in a cost-effective manner that respects the Canadian taxpayer, and that meets the changing needs of a dynamic public service.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Immobilier)
portefeuille immobilier [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Il est important de noter que SPAC [Services publics et Approvisionnement Canada] a pour priorité de gérer son vaste et diversifié portefeuille immobilier d'une manière rentable pour les contribuables canadiens et qui répond aux besoins changeants d'une fonction publique dynamique.
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Bienes raíces)
cartera inmobiliaria [correct, feminine noun]