English (Law of Contracts (common law); Law of Obligations (civil law); Management Operations (General))
total solution contract approach [correct]; TSCA [correct]
CONT: The Long-Term Standing Offer(LTSO) concept is a "Total Solution Contract Approach" incorporating both an Equipment Procurement Agreement and a Service Agreement in one package.
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Droit des obligations (droit civil); Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
mode de réalisation à solution universelle [proposal, masculine noun]