English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
local support items
OBS: Items of supply which are not centrally procured and are allocated for local procurement or manufacture.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
articles de soutien local
OBS: Articles d'approvisionnement dont la distribution n'est pas centralisée et dont l'acquisition ou la fabrication est effectuée sur place.