English (Production Management)
just-in-time manufacture [correct]; just in time manufacturing
DEF: Production and inventory control systems designed to produce small lots and produce the right items in the quantities needed by subsequent production processes at the right time.
French (Gestion de la production)
fabrication juste à temps [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de la producción)
fabricación "justo a tiempo" [feminine noun]