English (Statistics)
producer nominal assistance coefficient
OBS: producer nominal assistance coefficient : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
coefficient nominal de soutien aux producteurs [masculine noun]; CNSp [masculine noun]
OBS: coefficient nominal de soutien aux producteurs; CNSp : terme et abréviation extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.