English (Marketing)
facilitating marketing agency
OBS: Marketing : All business activities necessary to effect transfers of ownership of goods from producers to consumers except those normally regarded as manufacturing operations.
French (Commercialisation)
agence de marketing [correct]; agence de marketing à service complet [correct]