English (Marketing)
marketing-facilitating agency
OBS: Marketing : All business activities necessary to effect transfers of ownership of goods from producers to consumers except those normally regarded as manufacturing operations.
French (Commercialisation)
agence de marketing [correct]
OBS: Organisme qui intervient pour faciliter les activités de marketing et de distribution.