English (Production (Economics); Corporate Economics)
gross output of producers of other goods and services
OBS: gross output of producers of other goods and services : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Production (Économie); Économie de l'entreprise)
production des branches non marchandes [feminine noun]
OBS: production des branches non marchandes : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.