English (Foreign Trade)
range of goods [correct]
CONT: ... where producers have been forced to lower prices temporarily because of an unforeseeable drop in demand, or where they sell goods to complement a range of goods being produced in the country of importation and accept a low profit to maintain competitivity.
French (Commerce extérieur)
gamme de marchandises [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] lorsque des producteurs ont été contraints d'abaisser temporairement leurs prix en raison d'une diminution imprévisible de la demande, ou lorsqu'lls vendent des marchandises pour compléter une gamme de marchandises produites dans le pays d'importation et qu'ils se contentent d'un bénéfice faible afin de maintenir leur compétitivité.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
gama de mercancías [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] los productores [que se han] visto forzados a fijar temporalmente precios bajos a causa de una disminución imprevisible de la demanda o cuando vendan mercancías para complementar una gama de mercancías producidas en el país de importación y estén dispuestos a aceptar bajos márgenes de beneficio para mantener la competitividad.