English (Market Prices; Foreign Trade)
off-Board price [correct]; non-Board price [correct]; off-board price [correct]
CONT: The off-Board price is the weighted average price for feed grains purchased locally by prairie feed mills, feed lots, hog operators and poultry and egg producers. This price is determined every two weeks through surveys carried out by the federal agricultural products Board.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Commerce extérieur)
prix hors-Commission [correct]; prix hors-commission [correct, masculine noun]; prix hors commission [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Il s'agit de la Commission canadienne du blé.
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización); Comercio exterior)
precio fuera de la bolsa [correct, masculine noun]