English (Marketing; Electronic Commerce)
fulfillment [correct]; fulfilment
DEF: The process of consumer responses to a promotional offering and "fulfilling" their requests : i. e., shipping the premium, mailing the refund, etc.
French (Commercialisation; Commerce électronique)
satisfaction optimale [correct, feminine noun]; gestion optimale des commandes [correct, feminine noun]; gestion optimisée des commandes [correct, feminine noun]; gestion optimale [correct, feminine noun]; gestion optimisée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Service d'assurance de la qualité orienté vers la satisfaction optimale de ses clients.
Spanish (Comercialización; Comercio electrónico)
gestión óptima [feminine noun]; gestión optimizada [feminine noun]