English (Artificial Intelligence)
synthography [correct]
CONT: ... synthography uses artificial intelligence art text-to-image models to create synthetic media. It is commonly achieved by prompt engineering text descriptions as input to create or edit a desired image.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
synthographie [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La synthographie désigne une nouvelle manière de créer des images, en les générant grâce à des programmes d'intelligence artificielle, en général basés sur des réseaux neuronaux.