English (Banking)
prior and prompt notification
OBS: prior and prompt notification : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
notification préalable ou immédiate [feminine noun]
OBS: Crédits à l'exportation.
OBS: notification préalable ou immédiate : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.