English (Tort Law (common law))
without malice [correct]
OBS: Malice in law is not necessarily personal hate or ill will, but it is that state of mind which is reckless of law and of the legal rights of the citizen... A condition of mind which prompts a person to do a wrongful act wilfully, that is, on purpose, to the injury of another, or to do intentionally a wrongful act toward another without justification or excuse.
French (Droit des délits (common law))
sans intention de nuire [correct]
OBS: Malice : intention de nuire.
Spanish (Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law))
sin premeditación [correct]