English (Mental Disorders; Clinical Psychology)
reactive delusional disorder [correct]
CONT: Patients with reactive DD(delusional disorder) displayed a distinct personality pattern characterized by neuroticism and more pronounced dependent and borderline personality accentuations when compared with patients with nonreactive DD.
French (Troubles mentaux; Psychologie clinique)
trouble délirant réactionnel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les patients souffrant de TD (trouble délirant) réactionnel [étaient en général] plus jeunes, mais ne présentaient [...] que de petites différences avec les patients souffrant de TD non réactionnel.