English (Locks and Locksmithing)
pick proof lock [correct]
CONT: Each station manager should have at least one filing cabinet, equipped with a pick proof and key duplication control lock, for personal files and other sensitive documents.
French (Serrurerie)
serrure incrochetable [correct, feminine noun]