English (Information Processing (Informatics))
lack of DEC [correct]
OBS: Term relating the Automated Passport Issuance System (IRIS).
OBS: DEC : documentary proof of citizenship.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
aucune PDC [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme qui se rapporte au Système informatisé de délivrance des passeports (IRIS).
OBS: PDC : preuve documentaire de citoyenneté.