English (Business and Administrative Documents; Customs and Excise)
customs handing certificate
OBS: proof of exportation shall consist of a customs landing certificate
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Douanes et accise)
certificat d'arrivée délivré par la douane [masculine noun]
OBS: doit prendre la forme la justification d'exportation