English (Textile Industries)
professional printing [correct]
CONT: Finishing. Image Proofer ink-jet printer for professional printing and production of small batches.
French (Industries du textile)
impression professionnelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Ennoblissement. Imprimante Image Proofer pour impression professionnelle et production de petites quantités.