English (Textile Industries; Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries))
Image Proofer printer [correct]
CONT: Finishing. Image Proofer ink-jet printer for professional printing. and production of small batches.
French (Industries du textile; Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile))
imprimante Image Proofer [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Ennoblissement. Imprimante Image Proofer pour impression professionnelle et production de petites quantités.