English (Flight Controls (Aeroindustry))
rectifier-radiator
OBS: ("Gas Turb. and Jet Prop. "G. Smith, p. 49, Fig. 3 : 21)
French (Commandes de vol (Constructions aéronautiques))
radiateur redresseur
OBS: ("Prop. par réaction", G. Smith, p. 44, Fig. III-21)