English (Trucks and Dollies (Materials Handling); Restaurant Industry (General))
cook trailer [correct]
CONT: Bobo had just sold a cook trailer... with M2 burners that had been converted to propane.
French (Chariots de manutention; Restauration (Généralités))
remorque cuisine [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Catering sur tout évènement [...] remorque cuisine professionnelle, entièrement équipée.