English (Fueling Systems (Motor Vehicles))
low ash oil [correct]
CONT: Low detergent and low ash oil is recommended for propane fuelled vehicle.
French (Alimentation (Véhicules automobiles))
huile à basse teneur en cendres [correct, feminine noun]