English (Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
fleet vehicle fuel
CONT: In many countries propane has already gained widespread endorsement as a fleet vehicle fuel....
French (Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
carburant pour les parcs de véhicules [masculine noun]