English (Heating)
centrifugal heater
OBS: Unit heaters, steam or hot water, centrifugal and propeller fan(I. C. C., STACAN 12-541, Item 653 31)
French (Chauffage)
radiateur par centrifugation [masculine noun]
OBS: Radiateurs autonomes, à vapeur ou à eau chaude, par centrifugation ou par ventilation (C.P.I STACAN 12-541, poste 653 31)