English (Dentistry)
orthognathic [correct]; orthognathous
DEF: Pertaining to or characterized by minimal protrusion of the mandible or minimal prognathism.
French (Dentisterie)
orthognathe [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui a les mâchoires peu saillantes en avant.