English (Freight Service (Rail Transport); Rail Transport)
rail freight services provider [correct]
CONT: Canadian Pacific is proud to be the official rail freight services provider for the Vancouver 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail); Transport par rail)
fournisseur de services marchandises ferroviaires [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Ontario Northland est un important fournisseur de services marchandises ferroviaires à l'échelle du Nord-Est de l'Ontario, transportant des produits forestiers, minéraux et chimiques.