English (Paleontology)
Zeilleriidae [correct]
OBS: [Brachiopods of the] family Zeilleriidae [have] valves [that are] normally ligate, strangulate, bilobate or quadrilobate, or both valves [are] convex, or [the] brachial valve [is] flat or concave; [the] anterior commissure plane [is] rarely uniplicate or sulcate; [the] valves [are] normally smooth; deltidial plates [are] conjunct or disjunct, [the] beak ridges [are] commonly angular and persistent, mesothyridid or permesothyridid. "Trias.-L. Cret. "
French (Paléontologie)
Zeilleriidae [correct]
OBS: Famille des Zeilleriidae (...)