English (Paleontology)
anthracothere [correct]
OBS: A pachyderm quadruped whose remains occur in Tertiary lignites and coal.
French (Paléontologie)
anthracothérium [correct]
OBS: mammifère artio-dactyle fossile de la période aligo-cène, type de la famille des anthracothéridés (...)