English (Software; Education Theory and Methods)
routed [correct]
CONT: If the computer has a tutorial program, the student is asked a question by the computer, the student types in an answer, and then gets an immediate response to the answer. If the answer is correct, the student is routed to more challenging problems; ....
CONT: In order to ensure that your question or comment will get routed quickly to the correct destination, please click on the link below the appropriate product heading that best corresponds with your comment or question.
French (Logiciels; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
acheminé [correct]