English (Statistical Surveys; Surveys (Public Relations); General Vocabulary)
leading question [correct]
DEF: A question put in such a way as to suggest the answer sought.
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique); Enquêtes et sondages (Relations publiques); Vocabulaire général)
question dirigée [correct, feminine noun]; question orientée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] question qui [...] propose une forme de réponse [...]
Spanish (Encuestas estadísticas; Encuestas (Relaciones públicas); Vocabulario general)
pregunta capciosa [correct, feminine noun]