English (Artificial Intelligence)
state-space graph [correct]
CONT: If we connect the elements of this space by arcs labeled by the appropriate refinement operators we obtain a state-space graph.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
graphe d'espace d'états [correct, masculine noun]; graphe des espaces d'états [correct, masculine noun]