English (Artificial Intelligence)
experience-driven learning [correct]
OBS: In this type of learning, experience contributes to the refinement and modification of reasoning process and knowledge.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
apprentissage guidé par l'expérience [correct, masculine noun]; apprentissage dirigé par l'expérience [correct, masculine noun]