English (Textile Industries; Fashion and Styles (Clothing))
aesthetic refinement [correct]
CONT: An energetic mode... Materials key-points : structured visual aspects and precise effects... Aesthetic refinement and a touch of classy chic.
French (Industries du textile; Mode)
raffinement esthétique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Une mode énergique [...] Les points forts matières : aspect visuel structuré et effets de netteté [...] Raffinement esthétique et touche de classe chic.