English (Management Control; Marketing; Proverbs and Maxims)
portfolio management approach
OBS: The next priority was to provide a framework for maintaining control over program operations leading to the development of portfolio and its continuing refinement.
French (Contrôle de gestion; Commercialisation; Proverbes et dictons)
approche selon la gestion de portefeuille