English (Papermaking Machines)
pressurized refiner [correct]
OBS: pressurized refining : Mechanically treating pulp in a closed refining system in which the refiner operates under positive pressure.
French (Machines à papier)
raffineur sous pression [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Raffineur fonctionnant à une pression supérieure à la pression atmosphérique aux fins de défibrage de copeaux.