English (Oil Refining)
refinery feed [correct]
CONT: It is clear that Lloydminster and Cold Lake oils are both very much heavier and higher in sulphur content than average Canadian refinery feed.
French (Raffinage du pétrole)
stock de raffinerie [masculine noun]