English (Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas); Corporate Economics)
integrated company [correct]
CONT: The integrated company usually operates production, transportation, refining, and marketing facilities.
French (Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel); Économie de l'entreprise)
compagnie intégrée [correct, feminine noun]; société intégrée [correct, feminine noun]