English (Replenishment at Sea (Military))
deammunition [correct, verb]
CONT: Ships shall deammunition prior to proceeding to shipyard or dockyard for scheduled refit or drydocking...
French (Ravitaillement en mer (Militaire))
débarquer les munitions