English (Atmospheric Physics; Electromagnetic Radiation)
reflected solar radiation [correct]; reflected global radiation
DEF: Upward-directed solar radiation, reflected and scattered by the Earth's surface and the atmosphere.
French (Physique de l'atmosphère; Rayonnements électromagnétiques)
rayonnement solaire réfléchi [correct, masculine noun]; rayonnement global réfléchi [masculine noun]
DEF: Rayonnement solaire dirigé vers le haut, après réflexion et diffusion par la surface terrestre et par l'atmosphère.
Spanish (Física de la atmósfera; Radiación electromagnética)
radiación solar reflejada [feminine noun]; radiación global reflejada [feminine noun]
DEF: Radiación solar reflejada y difundida por la superficie y la atmósfera de la Tierra y dirigida hacia arriba.