English (Computer Graphics; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
Next Index LPS
OBS: new value of Index(S) after a MPS renormalization.
OBS: This symbol appears in the Information Technology Vocabulary, extract of ISO/IEC 10918-1 (F/E).
French (Infographie; Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
Next Index LPS
OBS: nouvelle valeur d'Index(S) après une renormalisation LPS.
OBS: Ce symbole figure dans le Vocabulaire des technologies de l'information, extrait de l'ISO/CEI 10918-1 (F/E).