English (Musculoskeletal System)
cervical soft disc herniation
CONT: This study is a retrospective analysis of the treatment of cervical soft disc herniation comparing anterior and posterior approach.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
hernie discale cervicale molle [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: D'après "hernie discale cervicale" et "hernie discale molle", termes relevés dans l'Encyclopédie médico-chirurgicale (EMTCH, vol. 1, no 44185, p. 1 et p. 7)