English (Human Diseases)
infectious history [correct]
CONT: Retrospective study correlating clinical infectious history and peripheral blood T-cell subpopulations in cancer, GvH and HiV+ patients.
French (Maladies humaines)
antécédents infectieux [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Antécédents infectieux. Prendre en compte les précédentes infections microbiologiquement documentées et les antibiogrammes pour choisir l'antibiothérapie et, éventuellement, retirer la voie d'abord centrale.