English (Musculoskeletal System)
supraclavicular tear
CONT: C5-C6 and C5-C6-C7 brachial plexus palsies due to supraclavicular tear : a retrospective study on 27 cases.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
lésion supraclaviculaire [feminine noun]
CONT: Les paralysies traumatiques C5-C6 et C5-C6-C7 du plexus brachial de l'adulte par lésions supraclaviculaires.