English (Statistics)
retrospective data collection
OBS: retrospective data collection : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
collecte de données rétrospectives [feminine noun]
OBS: collecte de données rétrospectives : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.