English (Document Classification (Library Science))
order listing system
OBS: (...) the on-line catalogue system for all library holdings including retrospective monographs, documents and serials collections, circulation control systems and order listing systems.
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie))
système de listage des commandes