English (Air Freight)
waybill for return shipping
CONT: Exhibitor must pack own goods, label boxes with Return Address and provide Waybill for return shipping.
French (Fret aérien)
lettre de transport pour l'expédition de retour [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Carga aérea)
guía prepagada [correct, feminine noun, Colombia, Mexico]
CONT: En caso de haber recibido directamente el pago se enviará mediante la guía prepagada proporcionada por el solicitante.