English (Law of Evidence; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
statement of unpaid claims [correct]
CONT: The electoral campaign return shall include the following in respect of the candidate :...(d) a statement of disputed claims that are the subject of proceedings under section 449;(e) a statement of unpaid claims that are, or may be, the subject of an application under section 447 or 448...
French (Droit de la preuve; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
état des créances impayées [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le compte comporte les renseignements suivants à l'égard du candidat : [...] d) un état des créances contestées visées à l'article 449; e) un état des créances impayées qui font ou sont susceptibles de faire l'objet des demandes prévues aux articles 447 ou 448 [...]
Spanish (Derecho probatorio; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
informe de reclamaciones no pagadas [masculine noun]