English (Management Operations (General); Government Contracts)
line item detail
CONT: -Bidders shall sign the first page of this Request for Proposal and return it with your proposal. Your signature on page 1 certifies your compliance with "Line Item Detail" and each article of this Request for Proposal.-Pricing at "Line Item Detail" : Bidders shall provide pricing as per "EVALUATION OF BIDS, Phase II : Evaluation of Pricing", article 5. 0. Please state your prices at "Line Item Detail", under FOB Destination.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Marchés publics)
détail des articles [masculine noun]
CONT: - Le soumissionnaire doit signer la première page de cette DDP et la retourner avec sa proposition. En apposant votre signature à la page 1 de la DDP, vous attestez que vous respectez les «Détails des articles» et chacune des conditions de cette DDP. - Prix indiqué dans les «Détails des articles» : Les soumissionnaires doivent soumettre leurs prix conformément aux conditions de l'article 5.0, intitulé «ÉVALUATION DES PROPOSITIONS, phase II : Évaluation des prix». Veuillez indiquer vos prix dans les «Détails des articles», sous la rubrique «FAB destination».