English (Loans)
non-performing assets [correct, plural]
DEF: Assets which have no financial return.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
avoirs non productifs [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Préstamos)
activos no redituables [masculine noun, plural]; activos improductivos [masculine noun, plural]