English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
e-learning hotline [correct]; e-training hotline [correct]; online learning hotline [proposal]; online training hotline [proposal]
CONT: The SHRM e-Learning hotline is a voice-mailbox only. You can call and leave a message and the SHRM e-Learning administrator will return your call within two business days.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
ligne directe pédagogique [correct, feminine noun]; ligne ouverte pédagogique [correct, feminine noun]; hot line pédagogique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le système de tutorat interne comprend des experts qui jouent le rôle de «hot line pédagogique». Ils ont accès aux résultats des exercices effectués en ligne par les stagiaires.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
línea directa pedagógica en Internet [feminine noun]