English (Taxation)
annual return [correct]; annual summary
DEF: ... Every company that has a share capital must make a return, to the Registrar of Companies, at least once a year. [Klein, Gerald. Dictionary of Banking. Pitman Publishing, 1995].
French (Fiscalité)
déclaration annuelle [feminine noun]
OBS: Information devant être fournie annuellement à l'administration publique conformément aux exigences de certaines lois provinciales sur les sociétés et de la Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
declaración anual [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Memoria anual de las empresas, indicando su estado financiero y el nombre de los consejeros.