English (Finance)
return card
CONT: This slide is to help the [provincial sales tax] agent fill out the PST return card.
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
bordereau de retour [masculine noun]
OBS: Taxe provinciale de vente au détail.
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).