English (Taxation)
return of collections
OBS: return of collections : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
état des recouvrements [masculine noun]; rentrée d'impôts [feminine noun]
OBS: état des recouvrements; rentrée d'impôts : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.