English (Insurance)
premium-free coverage [correct]
CONT: Premium-free coverage resumes on the first of the month following your return to duty.
French (Assurances)
protection libre de prime [proposal, feminine noun]; protection sans avoir à payer de prime [correct, feminine noun]; assurance libre de prime [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La protection sans avoir à payer de prime reprendra le premier mois suivant celui de votre retour au travail.