English (Employment Benefits)
lifetime disability pension [correct]
CONT: On the other hand, the majority of workers receiving lifetime disability pensions return to work and suffer no earnings loss.
French (Avantages sociaux)
rente viagère d'invalidité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Par contre, la majorité des travailleurs qui reçoivent une rente viagère d'invalidité retournent au travail et ne subissent aucune perte de salaire.