English (Social Psychology; Medical and Hospital Organization; Sociology of persons with a disability)
psychological record [correct]; psychological documentation [correct]
CONT: Prior to considering a return to work for employees who are off on post-traumatic stress or occupational stress, psychological documentation is always on file and considered.
CONT: This merely provides the background to the present application and illustrates, along with the rest of the medical and psychological record, that there are reasons for concern.
French (Psychologie sociale; Organisation médico-hospitalière; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
dossier psychologique [correct, masculine noun]