English (Transport of Goods; Loads and Weights (Transport.))
back load [correct]; return load [correct]
DEF: Load which enables a vehicle to return loaded to the place or country from where its previous load came.
French (Transport de marchandises; Poids et charges (Transports))
chargement de retour [correct, masculine noun]