English (Mechanical Components; Aeroindustry)
corner vanes
OBS: beyond the working section follows the diffuser and the return duct with--
French (Composants mécaniques; Constructions aéronautiques)
aubage des coudes
OBS: il faut prendre des précautions particulières pour le dépoussiérage (corps gras sur les --)