English (Telephony and Microwave Technology; Software)
Infoscope Call Accounting program
OBS: An infoscope is in place which reads the traffic through the switch and will be employed to produce reports on a monthly basis by unit/telephone local to be forwarded for authorization and return to the Tel Admin Clerk at 0-95.
French (Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences; Logiciels)
logiciel de comptabilité des appels Infoscope [masculine noun]