English (Taxation)
total support payments received [correct]
OBS: On a T1 return. Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual 40(10) 0-H of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.
French (Fiscalité)
pension alimentaire totale reçue [correct, feminine noun]; total pension alimentaire reçue [avoid, feminine noun]