English (Taxation)
infirm dependant [correct]
OBS: infirm dependant : field found in the federal T1 tax return and in the Taxation Operations Manual 40(10) 0-H, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.
French (Fiscalité)
personne à charge ayant une déficience [correct, feminine noun]; personne à charge atteinte d'incapacité [correct, feminine noun]