English (Taxation)
tax return prepared code [correct]
OBS: On a T1 return. Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual 40(10) 0-H of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.
French (Fiscalité)
code de déclaration préparée par un spécialiste [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme extrait du Manuel des Opérations de l'impôt (MOI-40(10)0-H), 2-1999.