English (Taxation)
Saskatchewan Provincial Pension Plan [correct]
OBS: Understood term : deduction. Field found on the T1 return and extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual 40(10) 0-H, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.
French (Fiscalité)
cotisations au Régime de pension de la Saskatchewan [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme qui figure dans une déclaration T1. Terme extrait du Manuel des Opérations de l'impôt (MOI-40(10)0-H).