English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Rhaeto-Romanic [correct]; Rheto-Romansh [correct]; Raeto-Romance [correct]; Rhaeto-Romance [correct]; Rhaeto-Romansh [correct]; Rheto-Romance [correct]
DEF: Group of Romance dialects spoken in Switzerland and northern Italy.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
rhéto-roman [correct, masculine noun]; rhétique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Groupe de dialectes romans parlés en Suisse orientale et dans le nord de l'Italie.