English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Portuguese [correct]
DEF: A Romance language spoken in Portugal, Brazil and a few countries of Africa.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
portugais [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue romane parlée au Portugal, au Brésil et dans quelques pays d'Afrique.