English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Spanish [correct]
DEF: A Romance language, the language of Spain, standard also in most of Latin America except Brazil.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
espagnol [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue romane parlée principalement en Espagne et en Amérique latine.
Spanish (Psicolingüística, sociolingüística y etnolingüística)
español [correct, masculine noun]; lengua española [correct, feminine noun]