English (Tourist Lodging; Pricing Methods (Hotels))
bed and breakfast [correct, noun]; B & B [correct]; bed-and-breakfast [correct, noun]; B & B [correct]; B & B
DEF: An accommodation offered by an inn, hotel, or [especially] a private home, consisting of a room for the night and breakfast the next morning for one inclusive price.
French (Hébergement (Tourisme); Tarification (Hôtellerie))
chambre et petit-déjeuner [correct, feminine noun]; chambre et petit déjeuner [correct, feminine noun]; formule chambre et petit-déjeuner [correct, feminine noun]; formule chambre et petit déjeuner [correct, feminine noun]; garni [masculine noun]
Spanish (Alojamiento (Turismo); Tarificación (Hotelería))
alojamiento y desayuno [correct, masculine noun]